Nästan alla matcher är nu spelade i årets KM.
Herrar A
Olle Ekman - Cristian Olivestam 2-6 6-1 6-2
Erik Andersson - Patrick Hörmann 2-6 6-3 7-6
Johan Nilsson - Olle Ekman 6-2 6-0
Anton Karlsson - Erik Andersson 6-2 6-2
Final: Johan Nilsson - Anton Karlsson 7-5 6-4
Herrar B
Patrick Hörmann - Hampus Anveden 6-1 6-2
Olle Anjou - Johan Kennmark 6-2 6-4
Sven Asplid - Markus Broderus 6-1 6-4
Henning Ledstam - Anton Svensson 6-1 6-0
Stefan Bragsjö - Olle Anjou w.o
Cristian Olivestam - Patrick Hörmann 6-2 6-2
Stefan Davidsson - Sven Asplid 6-2 6-0
Henning Ledstam - Efraim Bring 6-0 6-2
Stefan Bragsjö - Cristian Olivestam 6-3 6-1
Stefan Davidsson - Henning Ledstam 6-1 6-2
Final: Stefan Bragsjö - Stefan Davidsson 4-6 6-3 7-5
Herrar C
Efraim Bring - Anton Svensson 6-0 6-1
Efraim Bring - Markus Brodérus 6-3 6-0
Hampus Anveden - Johan Kennmark
Final: Efraim Bring -
Herrar 35
Cristian Olivestam - Christian Helgé 6-0 6-0
Johan Nilsson - Cristian Olivestam 6-2 6-0
Örjan Karlsson - Johan Kennmark 6-1 6-0
Final: Johan Nilsson - Örjan Karlsson 6-1 6-0
Herrar 45
Stefan Davidsson - Johan Kennmark 6-1 6-0
Cristian Olivestam - Sven Asplid 6-3 6-3
Stefan Davidsson - Örjan Karlsson 6-4 6-2
Final: Stefan Davidsson - Cristian Olivestam 2-6 6-1 6-4
Herrdubbel
Olivestam/Karlsson - Hörmann/Anjou 6-3 6-0
Lindström/Ekman - Olivestam/Karlsson 6-3 7-6
Karlsson/Erlandsson - Johansson/Nilsson 6-4 6-1
Final: Ekman/Lindström - Karlsson/Erlandsson
Pojkar 15-18
Anton Svensson - Oscar Helander 5-7 6-1 10-3
Richard Quimbay Altamar - Oscar Helander 6-4 4-6 10-3
Richard Quimbay Altamar - Anton Svensson 7-5 6-0
Pojkar 12
Richard Quimbay Altamar - Dennis Tinglöv 6-2 6-3
Dennis Tinglöv - Edvin Bengtsson 6-2 6-4
Richard Quimbay Altamar - Edvin Bengtsson 6-2 6-2
Flickor 10
Emma Eliasson - Elvira Källåker 6-3 6-2
Alva Larsson - Emma Helgé 7-5 7-5
Emma Eliasson - Alva Larsson 6-2 6-3
Elvira Källåker - Emma Helgé 6-4 6-3
Ester Rinaldo - Cornelia Stridh 6-3 6-3
Mimmi Wall - Cornelia Stridh 7-5 6-4
Emma Eliasson - Emma Helgé 6-3 6-2
Alva Larsson - Elvira Källåker 6-3 6-2
Ester Rinaldo - Mimmi Wall 6-4 6-3
Final: Emma Eliasson - Ester Rinaldo 6-4 7-5