Grupp ACristian Olivestam - Johan Kennmark 4-0 0-4 4-3 (3-2)
Örjan Karlsson - Christian Bauer 4-0 4-0 4-0 4-0 (8-0)
Roger Petersson - Anders Svahn 4-2 4-2 2-1 (5-0)
Örjan Karlsson - Roger Petersson 4-0 4-1 4-0 (6-0)
Cristian Olivestam - Roger Petersson 4-2 4-0 2-0 (6-0)
Johan Kennmark - Christian Bauer 4-2 4-1 2-1 (5-0)
Cristian Olivestam - Anders Svahn 4-0 4-1 4-0 4-0 (8-0)
Örjan Karlsson - Johan Kennmark 4-1 4-2 4-1 (6-0)
Cristian Bauer - Anders Svahn 4-2 4-1 0-3 (4-1)
Grupp B
Fredrik Johansson - Jörgen Petersson 4-2 4-2 (4-0)
Efraim Bring - Fabian Facius 4-1 4-1 3-0 (5-0)
Olle Anjou - Anton Svensson 4-1 5-3 4-0 2-0 (7-0)
Fredrik Johansson - Efraim Bring 4-0 5-3 2-0 (5-0)
Jörgen Petersson - Anton Svensson 4-2 4-0 3-1 (5-0)
Fredrik Johansson - Olle Anjou 5-4 4-3 (3-0)
Efraim Bring - Jörgen Petersson 4-0 4-0 3-0 (5-0)
Fabian Facius - Anton Svensson 4-0 4-0 4-0 2-1 (7-0)
Fredrik Johansson - Anton Svensson 4-0 4-1 4-0 4-0 (8-0)
Jörgen Petersson - Fabian Facius 4-1 4-0 4-1 (6-0)
Fredrik Johansson - Fabian Facius 4-0 5-3 2-1 (5-0)
Jörgen Petersson - Olle Anjou 4-0 4-0 (4-0)
Grupp C
Joel Svensson - Viggo Lindersson 6-2 6-2 4-3 (5-0)
Richard Quimbay - Oscar Helander 3-6 6-3 6-4 (4-2)
Olle Carlsson - Leo Borg 7-5 2-4 (2-1)
Joel Svensson - Richard Quimbay 3-6 7-5 3-2 (3-2)
Oscar Helander - Olle Carlsson 6-2 6-3 3-3 (4-0)
Viggo Lindersson - Leo Borg 6-4 6-4 (4-0)
Joel Svensson - Olle Carlsson 7-5 6-2 3-2 (5-0)
Richard Quimbay - Viggo Lindersson 6-3 6-2 6-2 (5-0)
Joel Svensson - Leo Borg 6-4 6-3 3-4 (4-1)
Richard Quimbay - Olle Carlsson 6-4 5-5 (2-0)
Joel Svensson - Oscar Helander 6-4 5-4 (3-0)
Richard Quimbay - Leo Borg 7-5 5-2 (3-0)
Grupp D
Alicia Carlsson - Tim Svensson 6-3 6-3 6-3 3-2 (7-0)
Elias Tirbäcken - Truls Broderus 6-3 3-6 3-2 (3-2)
Lukas Eliasson - Wilma Petersson 6-2 7-5 4-3 (5-0)
Alicia Carlsson - Truls Broderus 6-2 6-2 6-2 6-2 (8-0)
Elias Tirbäcken - Wilma Petersson 7-5 4-6 (2-2)
Lukas Eliassson - Tim Svensson 6-4 6-4 5-4 (5-0)
Alicia Carlsson - Wilma Petersson 6-2 6-3 6-2 (6-0)
Tim Svensson - Truls Broderus 6-3 6-3 6-3 4-3 (7-0)
Lukas Eliasson - Elias Tirbäcken 6-4 6-2 6-2 3-2 (7-0)
Alicia Carlsson - Lukas Eliasson 6-2 6-2 6-3 6-2 (8-0)
Wilma Petersson - Truls Broderus 3-6 6-3 6-3 3-2 (5-2)
Tim Svensson - Elias Tirbäcken 6-4 6-4 3-2 (5-0)
Alicia Carlsson - Elias Tirbäcken 6-3 6-2 6-3 6-2 (8-0)
Lukas Eliasson - Truls Broderus 6-3 6-2 6-2 3-2 (5-0)
Wilma Petersson - Tim Svensson 6-4 6-4 4-3 (5-0)